Angels Klobouky

Oddíl roztleskávaček TJ Sokol

Novinky

Těšany 19.4.2009

Startovní listina sóloformací

Startovní listina sóloformací

BAT KAD sólo

 

 

 

 

1

Ždánice TJ KOVO

1

Novotná Viktorie /2000/

 

 

2

Ždánice TJ KOVO

1

Mašindová Lenka /1998/

 

 

3

Ždánice TJ KOVO

1

Santlerová Angelika /1998/

 

 

4

Těšany Kalimero

1

Kubíčková Vendula /1998/

 

 

5

Vítkov KSVČ JUVENTUS 

1

Kalužová Adélka /2000/

 

 

6

Těšany Kalimero

1

Vahalová Nikol /1999/

 

 

7

Ždánice TJ KOVO

1

Honzírková Andrea /1998/

 

 

BAT KAD duo

 

 

 

 

1

Těšany Kalimero

2

Kubíčková Vendula /1998/

Sadloňová Michaela /1998/

 

BAT KAD mini

 

 

 

 

1

Vítkov KSVČ JUVENTUS 

6

Kalužová Adélka /2000/

Pluhaříková Adélka /1999/

Pecinová Michaela /1998/

 

 

 

Graclíková Maruška /2001/

Prusková Marcela /1999/

Kišová Radka /1999/

2

Ždánice TJ KOVO

7

Mašindová Lenka /1998/

Tomancová Simona /1998/

Poloucká Sabina /1999/

 

 

 

Honzírková Andrea /1998/

Vachová Jasmína /1999/

Santlerová Angelika /1998/

 

 

 

Novotná Viktorie /2000/

 

 

BAT JUN sólo

 

 

 

 

1

Ždánice TJ KOVO

1

Mrkvová Pavlína /1995/

 

 

2

Ždánice TJ KOVO

1

Rejdová Simona /1995/

 

 

3

Ždánice TJ KOVO

1

Defeldová Denisa /1997/

 

 

4

Ždánice TJ KOVO

1

Berčáková Simona /1996/

 

 

5

Vítkov KSVČ JUVENTUS 

1

Derková Dominika /1996/

 

 

6

Ždánice TJ KOVO

1

Chovancová Veronika /1997/

 

 

7

Ždánice TJ KOVO

1

Horáková Jiřina /1997/

 

 

8

Letovice MKS Letovice

1

Klíčová Sabina /1996/

 

 

9

Ždánice TJ KOVO

1

Strmisková Michaela /1996/

 

 

10

Ždánice TJ KOVO

1

Divišová Zuzana /1995/

 

 

11

Těšany Kalimero

1

Kostelková Jana /1997/

 

 

12

Ždánice TJ KOVO

1

Čadílková Romana /1996/

 

 

13

Vítkov KSVČ JUVENTUS 

1

Mikulenková Kateřina /1995/

 

 

BAT JUN duo

 

 

 

 

1

Ždánice TJ KOVO

2

Defeldová Denisa /1997/

Bekerová Tereza /1996/

 

BAT JUN mini

 

 

 

 

1

Němčice nad Hanou DDM 

4

Malíková Kristýna /1996/

Molerová Michaela /1996/

Moravcová Sabina /1995/

 

 

 

Oralová Ivana /1995/

 

 

2

Zakřany Klub mažoretek

6

Brabcová Veronika /1997/

Boleslavová Klára /1996/

Jedináková Marcela /1997/

 

 

 

Korsová Ester /1996/

Klementová Pavlína /1996/

Bojanovská Nikola /1995/

BAT SEN sólo

 

 

 

 

1

Letovice MKS Letovice

1

Tesařová MIchaela /1991/

 

 

2

Vítkov KSVČ JUVENTUS 

1

Potočárová Zuzana /1993/

 

 

3

Zakřany Klub mažoretek

1

Dederová Michaela /1992/

 

 

4

Letovice MKS Letovice

1

Kalasová Žaneta /1991/

 

 

5

Vítkov KSVČ JUVENTUS 

1

Novosadová Kamila /1994/

 

 

BAT SEN duo

 

 

 

 

1

Vítkov KSVČ JUVENTUS 

2

Potočárová Zuzana /1993/

Paverová Dominika /1994/

 

2

Letovice MKS Letovice

2

Kalasová Žaneta /1991/

Tesařová MIchaela /1991/

 

3

Zakřany Klub mažoretek

2

Pospíšilová Andrea /1994/

Pospíšilová Renata /1994/

 

4

Němčice nad Hanou DDM 

2

Běhalová Nikola /1991/

Špičková Klára /1994/

 

BAT SEN mini

 

 

 

 

1

Zakřany Klub mažoretek

7

Pospíšilová Andrea /1994/

Pospíšilová Renata /1994/

Dederová Michaela /1992/

 

 

 

Jašková Kateřina /1993/

Bučková Darja /1993/

Dobšíková Kateřina /1991/

 

 

 

Veverková Klára /1994/

 

 

2

Ždánice TJ KOVO

5

Sovková Veronika /1991/

Bílovská Michaela /1991/

Otřelová Nikola /1994/

 

 

 

Zukalová Lucie /1994/

Sedláčková Petra /1993/

 

MIX KAD mini

 

 

 

 

1

Těšany Kalimero

6

Kubíčková Vendula /1998/

Vahalová Nikol /1999/

Lorenzová Zuzana /2000/

 

 

 

Krejčiříková Kristýna /1998/

Zejdová Marcela /2000/

Krupicová Tereza /2000/

MIX JUN mini

 

 

 

 

1

Těšany Kalimero

7

Vlčková Eva /1997/

Sadloňová Pavlína /1996/

Kostelková Jana /1997/

 

 

 

Vrbová Michaela /1997/

Krasnecová Nikola /1995/

Kubesová Andrea /1996/

 

 

 

Grycová Veronika /1995/

 

 

POM KAD sólo

 

 

 

 

1

Brno 2 DSP Kometa Brno

1

Koubková Denisa /2000/

 

 

2

Těšany Kalimero

1

Lorenzová Zuzana /2000/

 

 

3

Brno 2 DSP Kometa Brno

1

Böhmová Nikola /1998/

 

 

4

Těšany Kalimero

1

Ocásková Kateřina /1998/

 

 

5

Těšany Kalimero

1

Sadloňová Michaela /1998/

 

 

6

Brno 2 DSP Kometa Brno

1

Mašková Vendula /1998/

 

 

7

Těšany Kalimero

1

Kubíčková Vendula /1998/

 

 

8

Brno 2 DSP Kometa Brno

1

Pavlíková Kristýna /1999/

 

 

POM KAD duo-trio

 

 

 

 

1

Těšany Kalimero

2

Zejdová Marcela /2000/

Slaná Lenka /1999/

 

2

Brno 2 DSP Kometa Brno

2

Nesvadbová Jana /1999/

Linhartová Tereza /1998/

 

3

Těšany Kalimero

3

Ocásková Kateřina /1998/

Ocásková Lucie /1999/

Machálková Klára /1998/

4

Těšany Kalimero

3

Lorenzová Zuzana /2000/

Vahalová Nikol /1999/

Kubíčková Vendula /1998/

5

Brno 2 DSP Kometa Brno

2

Böhmová Nikola /1998/

Mašková Vendula /1998/

 

POM KAD mini

 

 

 

 

1

Těšany Kalimero

6

Lorenzová Tereza /1999/

Zehnalová Markéta /2001/

Hořavová Eliška /2000/

 

 

 

Pavlíková Nikola /1999/

Bartáková Kateřina /1999/

Šestáková Tereza /2000/

2

Těšany Kalimero

7

Zejdová Marcela /2000/

Krupicová Tereza /2000/

Slaná Lenka /1999/

 

 

 

Langášková Lucie /2000/

Ferinová Kateřina /2000/

Kalábová Kateřina /2000/

 

 

 

Poláčková Tereza /2000/

 

 

3

Brno 2 DSP Kometa Brno

4

Böhmová Nikola /1998/

Mašková Vendula /1998/

Koubková Denisa /2000/

 

 

 

Pavlíková Kristýna /1999/

 

 

4

Těšany Kalimero

6

Kubíčková Vendula /1998/

Vahalová Nikol /1999/

Lorenzová Zuzana /2000/

 

 

 

Krejčiříková Kristýna /1998/

Ocásková Lucie /1999/

Ocásková Kateřina /1998/

5

Těšany Kalimero

7

Sadloňová Michaela /1998/

Marethová Sára /1999/

Adamcová Izabela /1999/

 

 

 

Bugnerová Monika /1999/

Sigmundová Pavlína /1999/

Nallerová Veronika /2000/

 

 

 

Jurková Kateřina /2000/

 

 

POM JUN sólo

 

 

 

 

1

Těšany Kalimero

1

Lorenzová Kamila /1997/

 

 

2

Těšany Kalimero

1

Sadloňová Pavlína /1996/

 

 

3

Brno 2 DSP Kometa Brno

1

Večeřová Hana /1997/

 

 

4

Klobouky u Brna TJ Sokol

1

Zelinková Barbora /1995/

 

 

5

Těšany Kalimero

1

Kubesová Andrea /1996/

 

 

6

Brno 2 DSP Kometa Brno

1

Stepaková Tereza /1996/

 

 

7

Těšany Kalimero

1

Kostelková Jana /1997/

 

 

8

Klobouky u Brna TJ Sokol

1

Křížová Denisa /1997/

 

 

9

Těšany Kalimero

1

Krasnecová Nikola /1995/

 

 

10

Těšany Kalimero

1

Vlčková Eva /1997/

 

 

11

Brno 2 DSP Kometa Brno

1

Kozárová Sylvie /1995/

 

 

12

Brno 2 DSP Kometa Brno

1

Vašíčková Veronika /1997/

 

 

13

Klobouky u Brna TJ Sokol

1

Kvardová Nikol /1996/

 

 

14

Těšany Kalimero

1

Grycová Veronika /1995/

 

 

15

Klobouky u Brna TJ Sokol

1

Zábojníková Markéta /1997/

 

 

16

Ždánice TJ KOVO

1

Chovancová Veronika /1997/

 

 

17

Těšany Kalimero

1

Krajplová Veronika /1995/

 

 

POM JUN duo-trio

 

 

 

 

1

Těšany Kalimero

2

Ondráčková Tereza /1997/

Ondráčková Petra /1997/

 

2

Klobouky u Brna TJ Sokol

2

Křížová Denisa /1997/

Zábojníková Markéta /1997/

 

3

Klobouky u Brna TJ Sokol

2

Zelinková Barbora /1995/

Kvardová Nikol /1996/

 

4

Brno 2 DSP Kometa Brno

2

Stepaková Tereza /1996/

Večeřová Hana /1997/

 

5

Těšany Kalimero

2

Vlčková Eva /1997/

Sadloňová Pavlína /1996/

 

6

Ždánice TJ KOVO

2

Berčáková Simona /1996/

Čadílková Romana /1996/

 

7

Těšany Kalimero

3

Stuchlíková Soňa /1996/

Stuchlíková Zuzana /1996/

Vrbová Michaela /1997/

POM JUN mini

 

 

 

 

1

Klobouky u Brna TJ Sokol

4

Zelinková Barbora /1995/

Kvardová Nikol /1996/

Zábojníková Markéta /1997/

 

 

 

Křížová Denisa /1997/

 

 

2

Brno 2 DSP Kometa Brno

5

Stepaková Tereza /1996/

Vašíčková Veronika /1997/

Večeřová Hana /1997/

 

 

 

Kozárová Sylvie /1995/

Nesvadbová Zuzana /1996/

 

3

Těšany Kalimero

5

Lorenzová Kamila /1997/

Ondráčková Tereza /1997/

Ondráčková Petra /1997/

 

 

 

Krajplová Veronika /1995/

Chrástecká Martina /1997/

 

POM SEN sólo

 

 

 

 

1

Brno 2 DSP Kometa Brno

1

Hrochová Michaela /1986/

 

 

2

Klobouky u Brna TJ Sokol 

1

Sedláková Michala /1994/

 

 

3

Brno 2 DSP Kometa Brno

1

Čechová Kateřina /1991/

 

 

4

Brno 2 DSP Kometa Brno

1

Černíková Daniela /1994/

 

 

5

Klobouky u Brna TJ Sokol 

1

Hanáková Nikola /1994/

 

 

POM SEN duo

 

 

 

 

1

Ždánice TJ KOVO

2

Sovková Veronika /1991/

Bílovská Michaela /1991/

 

2

Brno 2 DSP Kometa Brno

2

Hrochová Michaela /1986/

Černíková Daniela /1994/

 

3

Klobouky u Brna TJ Sokol 

2

Sedláková Michala /1994/

Vašulková Aneta /1994/

 

POM SEN mini

 

 

 

 

1

Němčice nad Hanou DDM

5

Pavlů Martina /1994/

Špičková Klára /1994/

Vozihnojová Kateřina /1993/

 

 

 

Žádné komentáře
 
Majoretsport